menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G12 Classic 3
date_range
WED, MAY 01, 2019
Round:
B
#890233
05/01/19 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #E
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 15, 2019
Round:
B
#890239
05/15/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #B3
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 20, 2019
Round:
B
#890236
05/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 29, 2019
Round:
B
#890243
05/29/19 07:10 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #12
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 05, 2019
Round:
B
#890248
06/05/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A5 vs A4
8
Home Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 10, 2019
Round:
B
#890240
06/10/19 07:20 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
A1 vs A5
4
Home Team:
CC United - GU12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 12, 2019
Round:
B
#890251
06/12/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A6 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 19, 2019
Round:
B
#890254
06/19/19 06:00 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 24, 2019
Round:
B
#890258
06/24/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 26, 2019
Round:
B
#890255
06/26/19 06:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CC United - GU12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact